TP-Link TL-SM321B Module (Single-mode, 1.25Gbps, Bi-Directional SFP, FCC, CE)

  • Brand: TP-Link
  • Product Code: TL-SM321B
  • Availability: In Stock
Price:

RM329

Visit Product Official Website



 
 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

TP-Link TL-SM321B Module

Single-mode | 1.25Gbps | Bi-Directional SFP  | FCC, CE
                  









* Please Call for order to make sure stock are ready. *
* Images & product color may vary from actual products.*
* All Prices Exclude delivery/installation/activation fees. *

 
  PACKAGE CONTENTS

  • Module


 ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Warranty
- 3 Years TP-Link Warranty
-
Manufactured and warranty provided by TP-Link
 
  PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

Model TL-SM321B
Media Converter & Module Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Wave Length TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Cabel Single-mode Fiber
Fiber Type 9/125 ┬Ám Single-mode
Max. Cable Length 10km
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Port Type LC/UPC
Environment Operating Temperature: 0~70 (32~158)
Storage Temperature: -40~80 (-40~176)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
 * Prices, Features, Package Content and Specifications are subject to change without prior notification.*

Module Specs
Module Device Type SFP+
Module Expansion Slots -
Module Fiber Optic Single-Mode
Module Network Protocols -
  • Warranty Time:3 Years tp-Link Warranty

  • warranty provided:tp-Link

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good