D-Link DMC-1910T Media Convertors (1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX, Single-mode Fiber)

  • Brand: D-Link
  • Product Code: DMC-1910T
  • Availability: In Stock
Price:

RM2,669

Visit Product Official Website



 
 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

D-Link DMC-1910T Media Convertors

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX | Single-mode Fiber | Gigabit Ethernet | Full Duplex
                  









* Please Call for order to make sure stock are ready. *
* Images & product color may vary from actual products.*
* All Prices Exclude delivery/installation/activation fees. *

 
  PACKAGE CONTENTS

  • DMC-1910T


 ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Warranty
- L/Lifetime D-Link Warranty
-
Manufactured and warranty provided by D-Link
 
  PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

Model D-Link DMC-1910T Media Convertors
Specs  LED Indicators
Power
100Mbps Speed (for twisted-pair port)
Full Duplex/Collision (for twisted-pair and fiber ports)
LINK/ACT (for twisted-pair port)
Dimensions
120 x 88 x 25 mm
Power Input
7.5V 1.5A
Through external AC power adapter
Operation Temperature
0° - 40° C
Storage Temperature
-25° - 70° C
Humidity
10 - 90% non-condensing
Emission (EMI)
FCC Class B
VCCI Class B
CE Class B
C-Tick
 * Prices, Features, Package Content and Specifications are subject to change without prior notification.*

Media Convertors Specs
Media Convertors Data Duplex Mode Full Duplex
Media Convertors Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
Media Convertors Device Type Media converter
Media Convertors Fiber Optic Single-mode 15Km Fiber
Media Convertors Network Protocols Gigabit Ethernet
  • Warranty Time:L/Lifetime D-Link Warranty

  • warranty provided:D-Link

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good